VRY NO1 LIMITED

Address

VRY NO1 LIMITED
ONYX HOUSE 12 PHOENIX BUSINESS PARK
AVENUE CLOSE
BIRMINGHAM
ENGLAND
B7 4NU
(213 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 26 Jun 2018)
Company Registration No.:
09536493
Incorporation Date:
10 Apr 2015 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
27 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 May 2017
For period ending:
27 Apr 2017
Filed on:
24 Jan 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Jun 2016
Filed on:
7 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

27 Apr 2017 28 Apr 2016
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Satish Rana
22 May 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Amar Rana
10 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Amar Rana
10 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ASSET VAULT NO2 LIMITED
Changed 11 Oct 2017
STAR INTERACTIVE LIMITED
Changed 23 May 2017

Previous Addresses

11 GROSVENOR HOUSE C/O 9536575 ASSET VAULT LIMITED
ST. PAULS SQUARE
BIRMINGHAM
B3 1RB
ENGLAND
Changed 15 May 2018

C/O PEARL & YOUNG
43 TEMPLE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
B2 5LS
ENGLAND
Changed 24 May 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
27 Apr 2017 24 Jan 2018 9
28 Apr 2016 21 Jun 2017 14

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 27 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years