NO6 CLINIC LIMITED

Address

NO6 CLINIC LIMITED
8 CLAYFIELD MEWS
NEWCOMEN ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN4 9PA
Phone: 01892 240 120
Web:
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06005135
Incorporation Date:
21 Nov 2006 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2018
Filed on:
4 Oct 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Nov 2015
Filed on:
24 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2018 31 Mar 2017 31 Mar 2016
Creditors due within one year: £19,521 £20,186 £44,839
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£16,767 -£10,163 -£37,839
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£9,099 £1,568 £279
Full details in: 2018 Accounts 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthew Clarke
31 May 2018 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Samantha Clarke
23 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SAMANTHA KELLY LIMITED
Changed 2 Jul 2009
ADVANCED TREATMENT CLINIC LIMITED
Changed 14 Jun 2007
FIRST-STOP GIRLS LIMITED
Changed 15 May 2007

Previous Addresses

C/O JAC ACCOUNTANCY
FLAT 8 12 MOLYNEUX PARK ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN4 8DN
Changed 7 Jul 2014

C/O JAC ACCOUNTANCY
FLAT 6 62 WOODBURY PARK ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN4 9NG
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Dec 2011

C/O JAC ACCOUNTANCY
FLAT 6 WOODBURY PARK ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN4 9NG
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Oct 2011

THE PINES
BOARS HEAD
CROWBOROUGH
EAST SUSSEX
TN6 3HD
Changed 3 Mar 2011


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 28 Jun 2017 3
31 Mar 2016 18 May 2016 2
31 Mar 2015 29 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 30 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 18

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years