EVERY KID COUNTS LIMITED

Address

EVERY KID COUNTS LIMITED
IMPERIAL COURT, 2
EXCHANGE QUAY
SALFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
M5 3EB
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09817107
Incorporation Date:
9 Oct 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2017
Filed on:
4 Jul 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2017 31 Oct 2016
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Roger Kadama
9 Oct 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

4NI1 LIMITED
Changed 27 Feb 2019

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 21 Jun 2017 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Oct 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 20 times in the last few years