YZZY BESPOKE INTERIORS LTD

Address

YZZY BESPOKE INTERIORS LTD
14 GROVE ROAD
ISLEWORTH
ENGLAND
TW7 4JH
Classification:

Other accommodation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10459193
Incorporation Date:
2 Nov 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Nov 2016
For period ending:
30 Nov 2017
Filed on:
27 Jul 2018
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Nov 2017
Cash at bank: £13,911
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £5,480
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,030
Full details in: 2017 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Wojciech Kulis
2 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Magdalena Kulis
2 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

12 HR LTD
Changed 16 Jan 2019

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Nov 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
5 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code